Històric equips 2013-2014

 

 

 Escola

Jugadors:

ÀLEX Aura Profitós

IKER Bericat Muntaner

JAUME Cabeza Gonzàlez

ESTEBAN Del Campo Sierra

ALEXANDRE Fernandez Martinez

JORDI ANDREU Ferrer Allegroni

LLUC Garcia Oriol

ALEJANDRO Gomez Caparrós

MARC Hidalgo Martínez

POL Hernàndez Bosch

GUERAU Iribarren Calleja

JAN Martínez Sarasa

ELOI Megino Lara

MARC Pagès Payán

POL Pérez Rodríguez

JOAN Rebollo Sabadell

NIL Ribas Rodríguez

DANIEL Torres Porcuna

 

Entrenador:

VICTOR Cruz

ROGER Abad

 

  

PreBenjamí Iniciació  

 

 

Jugadors:

OT Iribarren Calleja

GERARD Oller Corbella

ÀLEX Roig Massons

ROGER Vidal Bronchales 

Entrenador:

VICTOR Cruz 

 

 

PreBenjamí 

Jugadors:

XAVIER Carretero Galtes

PEDRO Diaz Velasco

ANDREU Garcia Picazo

QUIM Giralt Solanes

MARC Gonzàlez Pastor

ROGER Guinovart Plana

JAN Roig Masons

JOEL Saenz Garcia

XAVIER Torrent Ariño

 

Entrenador:

VICTOR Cruz 

 

 

Benjamí 

 

Jugadors:

ANDREU Arcas Martínez

HECTOR Casado Paradell

OSCAR De Haro Paulet

RUBEN Gómez Hidalgo

DÍDAC Puig Muñoz

JOSE Roda Cruz

DAVID Valiente Sanz

 

Entrenador:

ORIOL Sapiña 

 

 

Infantil 

 

Jugadors:

ORIOL Abad Rodríguez

KEVIN España Leon

MARCEL Gil Martínez

JORDI Maduell Talayero

SERGI Martínez Torres

JOAN Oller Corbella

NARCÍS Rodas Quiroga

POL Vallès Verdaguer

Entrenador:

FRAN Pagan 

 

 

Juvenil 

Jugadors:

ROGER Abad Rodríguez

DAVID Galofré Talayero

JEMY Martí Fuentes

NARCÍS Rodas Quiroga

ORIOL Torrell Bea

OSCAR Vílchez Cacho

Entrenador:

ÀLEX Van den Camp Cors

 

 

Sénior 

 

Jugadors:

ALFRED ARIZA ALOY

IGNASI ARIZA ALOY

ALBERT BLANCH VALLMITJANA

ROMAN CASTILLO PUIG

MOISES ESTEBAN JUST

ALFREDO GARCIA PÉREZ

DANIEL GARCIA SEBASTIÀ

JOAN MATEU RODRIGUEZ

IGNACIO MILLAN MURILLO

PAU MILLAN MURILLO

JORDI ORQUIN MONTILLA

ISAAC ORQUIN MONTILLA

VICTOR YAGÜE MASIP

 

Entrenador:

JOAN MATEU RODRIGUEZ 

 

 

 

AMPA de l'escola

AMPA de l'escola JMJ

Col·legi Jesús, Maria i Josep

"Els Padres"

FECAPA

Federació Catalana de Patinatge